Warning: Use of undefined constant get_magic_quotes_gpc - assumed 'get_magic_quotes_gpc' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/21/d77489814/htdocs/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/_cforms/lib_functions.php on line 360
Schachfreunde Windheim » Abschlusstabelle Einzel 31.NJO
→ Abschlusstabelle Einzel 31.NJO

31. Internationales Neujahrs-Open

 

SF Windheim

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 1. Rausis,Igor,Dr. GM 2551 E Godesberger Schachkl CZE 9 9 0 0 9.0 48.5 48.50
2. 11. Beier,Klaus 2101 E Kreis CNLK GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 48.0 34.00
3. 6. Zier,Oliver 2157 E TSV Bindlach Aktionä LIE 9 5 3 1 6.5 46.5 33.25
4. 9. Schindler,Viktor 2109 E PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 46.0 31.75
5. 7. Mehlhorn,Uwe 2154 E Stadtilmer SV GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 46.0 31.25
6. 2. Hermannsdörfer,Frank 2221 E SV 1861 Liebschwitz GER 9 6 0 3 6.0 46.5 30.00
7. 14. Ackermann,Robert 2041 E SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 44.0 30.00
8. 3. Zeidler,Andreas 2197 E SV 1861 Liebschwitz GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 42.0 27.00
9. 10. Seidens,Gunter 2101 E VfL 1990 Gera GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 48.5 30.00
10. 4. Wagner,Florian FM 2189 E SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 47.0 27.50
11. 29. Katzer,Michael 1909 E VfL 1990 Gera GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 45.0 27.75
12. 18. Corral,Carlos 1989 E SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 44.0 25.50
13. 8. Wunder,Stefan 2122 E Kreis CNLK GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 24.25
14. 5. Hilbig,Olaf 2167 E Schachklub König Pla GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 41.0 25.00
15. 17. Möller,Axel 1995 N Stadtilmer SV GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 39.0 23.75
16. 39. Neugebauer,Uwe 1784 N SG 1951 Sonneberg GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 35.0 19.00
17. 22. Neuberg,Hans-Gerhard 1981 E Kreis CNLK GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 33.0 20.50
18. 12. Geisensetter,Franz 2064 E SG 1951 Sonneberg GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 45.0 24.00
19. 33. Bauer,Leon 1839 N SV Neustadt b. Cobur GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 42.5 24.25
20. 41. Fietsch,Roland 1744 N VfL 1990 Gera GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 41.5 24.25
21. 43. Brock,Arnulf 1712 N PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 23.25
22. 31. Schreyer,Klaus 1871 E SV 1910 Kahla GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 20.25
23. 25. Schlötterer,Hermann 1944 E SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 19.50
24. 59. Richter,Jörg SG 1951 Sonneberg GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 38.5 22.25
25. 26. Malzer,Werner 1940 E TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 38.5 17.25
26. 13. Christof,Oliver 2045 E M SF Windheim e.V. GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 37.0 21.75
27. 23. Schönfeld,Volker 1976 E VfL 1990 Gera GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 37.0 19.75
28. 21. Friedrich,Gerd 1983 E Stadtilmer SV GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 37.0 19.50
29. 24. Dörfel,Franz 1969 E ASV Rehau GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 34.5 18.50
30. 20. Matthäi,Egon 1984 E SG 1951 Sonneberg GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 34.0 17.75
31. 30. Müller,Franz 1891 N SV Lauscha GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 18.00
32. 15. Pensold,Heiko 2022 E SK Marktoberdorf GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 18.00
33. 27. Wagner,Norbert 1917 N SV Neustadt b. Cobur GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 39.0 18.25
34. 61. Jacob,Karl-Heinz SG 1951 Sonneberg GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 37.0 17.75
35. 47. Potschies,Jürgen 1601 N SV 1910 Kahla GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 36.5 17.00
36. 51. Lübbert,Uwe 1421 N SV 1910 Kahla GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 12.75
37. 37. von Lossow,Marcus 1785 E PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 34.5 13.75
38. 46. Wagner,Oskar 1635 N SV Neustadt b. Cobur 9 3 3 3 4.5 33.0 14.50
39. 34. Strätker,Sebastian 1829 E ASV Rehau GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 39.5 15.75
40. 19. Grüner,Gert 1989 N Kreis CNLK GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 19.00
41. 42. Lieb,Fabian 1732 N SF Windheim e.V. 9 3 2 4 4.0 37.0 15.00
42. 32. Bölle,Boris 1847 N PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 34.5 15.75
43. 28. Brückner,Klaus 1910 E SG 1951 Sonneberg GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 34.5 15.00
44. 48. Weinreich,Gerald 1594 N Stadtilmer SV GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 31.0 10.25
45. 54. Ströhlein,Benjamin 1336 N FC Nordhalben GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 30.0 10.75
46. 36. Drechsel,Uwe 1792 N VfL 1990 Gera GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 42.0 16.50
47. 53. Burian,Simon 1357 N Schachklub König Pla GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 42.0 13.75
48. 16. Sieber,Heiko 2021 E PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 13.75
49. 45. Büttner,Martin 1662 N SF Windheim e.V. GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 37.0 13.50
50. 38. Behnke,Michael 1785 E SK Helmbrechts GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 36.0 12.00
51. 44. Bork,Steffen 1698 N Schachklub König Pla GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 35.0 14.00
52. 35. Alberti,Dietmar 1813 E M MTV 1876 Saalfeld GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 10.50
53. 58. Kitzig,Tobias 906 N VfL 1990 Gera GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 32.0 11.00
54. 52. Böttner,Hans-Jürgen 1386 N Stadtilmer SV GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 31.0 10.25
55. 40. Rierl,Klaus 1767 N SG 1951 Sonneberg GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 31.0 9.25
56. 50. Rottner,Wolfgang 1463 N PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 28.5 9.25
57. 49. Wiebe,Johannes 1556 N TSV Kirchenlaibach GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 33.0 9.00
58. 55. Ahmed,Daniel 1192 N VfL 1990 Gera GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 31.5 6.50
59. 56. Ratz,Bernd 1159 N SV 1910 Kahla 9 3 0 6 3.0 30.5 4.50
60. 57. Herrmann,Nick 1011 N VfL 1990 Gera GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 29.0 9.25
61. 62. Düzardic,Mert SF Windheim e.V. 9 3 0 6 3.0 29.0 7.50
62. 60. Neubauer,Samuel SF Windheim e.V. GER 9 2 0 7 2.0 27.0 3.50
63. 63. Müller,Robin SV Lauscha GER 9 1 0 8 1.0 33.5 4.00